?

Log in

we be thuggin [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
we be thuggin

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Jul. 24th, 2004|01:12 pm]
we be thuggin
get_ebola
wow, this community is going strong
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 7th, 2004|08:29 pm]
we be thuggin
xxsickandsadxx
fucking just accept me. i mean, please.
link2 comments|post comment

[_stamped_] [Apr. 24th, 2004|02:09 pm]
we be thuggin

sweet_demise
[mood |chill]

its gangsta when both you and your boyfriend both rollerblade


if you don't know

then you probably wouldnt understand

damn it feels good to be a gangsta


i wish there were more members in this community...
link14 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Apr. 11th, 2004|10:33 am]
we be thuggin

insanejesi
gangsta lyfe fo shoaCollapse )
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Mar. 14th, 2004|02:53 pm]
we be thuggin
o_m_b_rules
[mood |aggravatedaggravated]
[music |the business - suburban rebels]

1) Name:joe
2) Age:15
3) Location:the ghetto of al-gon-qwan
4) movies:donnie darko
5) Favorite mod:mike
6) favorite 3 bands or music you like:oswald and the magic bullets, the diccicos, the d
7) things you do when your bored:masturbate
8) How did you find this community?:its in jesi's lj
9) Why do you want to be an original gangsta?: cuz im joe
10) tell us why we should vote yes:see question 9
11) give us your best emo shot:fuck that you know what i look like
link7 comments|post comment

blah, im late [Mar. 25th, 2004|01:32 pm]
we be thuggin

recycledsarcasm
[mood |hyperhyper]
[music |Three 6 Mafia-Rainbow Colors]

1) Name: Alex
2) Age: 19
3) Location: Des Plaines, but moving to Wheeling
4) movies: transpotting, fear and loathing in las vegas..
5) Favorite mod: kimi n jesi. <333
6) favorite 3 bands or music you like: atreyu,fata,msi
7) things you do when your bored: sleep, listen to music
8) How did you find this community?: jesi
9) Why do you want to be an original gangsta?: im black as hell foo
10) tell us why we should vote yes: jus do it...i says so.

11) give us your best emo shot:


12) this is my hot shit:
i am gangsta



kk, sorry no cut, i late for work. i cut when i get home. baaai biiiatches.
link5 comments|post comment

~MOD~ [Mar. 23rd, 2004|02:40 pm]
we be thuggin

insanejesi

someone said i looked gangsta in thiss
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Mar. 11th, 2004|02:23 pm]
we be thuggin

badbob69
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Mar. 9th, 2004|05:28 pm]
we be thuggin
pink_terror
[mood |thuggggin]
[music |ZEEBRA - BIG BIG MONEY feat.HIRO]

Gangsta Bitch!
You're Gangsta Bitch Barbie. You're tough and you
like it rough, and of course you like to pop a
cap in any wiggers ass.


If You Were A Barbie, Which Messed Up Version Would You Be?
brought to you by Quizilla
bling bling.
link1 comment|post comment

damn.[_i wish i was an original gangsta_] [Mar. 9th, 2004|07:43 pm]
we be thuggin

sweet_demise
[mood |curiouscurious]

1) Name: Jen [a.k.a- J_Felon]
2) Age: 16
3) Location: [610] Springcity, PA
4) movies: Interview with the Vampire & Vampire Hunter D "Bloodlust" [i <3 anime]
5) Favorite mod: kimmie is sooooo fine* but the other mods=PURE SEX* TOO!
6) favorite 3 bands or music you like: HIM<3, rock, and rap
7) things you do when your bored: have passionate sex
8) How did you find this community?: it just "happend"
9) Why do you want to be an original gangsta?: im J_Felon fool, you know how i be, been gangsta sex since 2003-fosho!
10) tell us why we should vote yes: i love you, return the favor and i got your back for lyfe. [rep original gangsta]
11) give us your best emo shot: below
12) this is my hot shit: just cheq out my shit...<3

xJ_FelonCollapse )
link8 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]